Prediksi Bola 28 – 29 Juni 2016
Kick Off | Liga | Tim | Pasaran | Prediksi |
---|---|---|---|---|
22:30 | Finland Veikkausliiga |
Inter Turku vs Seinajoen JK
|
¼ : 0 | 2-1 |
22:30 | Finland Veikkausliiga | Vaasa VPS vs Ilves Tampere | 0 : ¼ | 1-0 |
00:30 | Sweden Superettan | GAIS Goteborg vs Degerfors | 0 : 1 | 1-1 |
02:15 | Iceland Premier League | Fylkir vs Vikingur Reykjavik | 0 : 0 | 2-0 |
02:15 | Iceland Premier League | Vikingur Olafsvik vs Throttur Reykjavik | 0 : ¾ | 1-0 |
22:30 | Finland Ykkonen | AC Oulu vs FC KTP | 0 : ¾ | 0-1 |
22:30 | Finland Ykkonen | EIF Ekenas vs JJK Jyvaskyla | 0 : 0 | 1-1 |
22:30 | Finland Ykkonen | GrIFK Grankulla vs KPV Kokkola | 0 : ¼ | 2-0 |
22:30 | Finland Ykkonen | Haka vs FC Jazz | 0 : 1 | 3-0 |
23:00 | Uefa Champions League Qualifiers | Flora Tallinn vs Lincoln Red Imps FC | 0 : 1 ¼ | 1-0 |
00:00 | Uefa Champions League Qualifiers | Valletta FC vs B36 Torshavn | 0 : 1 ½ | 2-1 |
01:00 | Uefa Champions League Qualifiers | FC Santa Coloma vs Alashkert FC | 0 : ¾ | 1-0 |
23:00 | Uefa Europa League Qualifiers | FC Kapaz vs Dacia Chisinau | 0 : 0 | 2-1 |
23:00 | Uefa Europa League Qualifiers | FK Rabotnicki vs Buducnost Podgorica | 0 : ½ | 0-1 |
23:00 | Uefa Europa League Qualifiers | Partizani Tirana vs Slovan Bratislava | 0 : 0 | 2-0 |
01:45 | Uefa Europa League Qualifiers | St. Patricks Athletic vs Jeunesse Esch | 0 : 1 | 3-1 |
05:15 | Brazil Serie B | Avai SC vs Vila Nova | 0 : ½ | 1-0 |
05:15 | Brazil Serie B | Bahia EC BA vs Oeste FC | 0 : ¾ | 1-2 |
05:15 | Brazil Serie B | Joinville Esporte Clube vs CRB Maceio | 0 : ¼ | 1-1 |
05:15 | Brazil Serie B | Londrina EC vs Brasil Pelotas | 0 : ½ | 2-1 |
06:30 | Brazil Serie B | Nautico vs Luverdense EC | 0 : ¾ | 1-0 |
06:30 | Brazil Serie B | Sampaio Correa vs Tupi FC | 0 : ½ | 0-1 |
06:30 | Brazil Serie B | Vasco da Gama vs Parana | 0 : 1 ¼ | 1-0 |
07:30 | Brazil Serie B | Bragantino vs Ceara | 0 : 0 | 2-1 |
07:30 | Brazil Serie B | Goias vs Paysandu PA | 0 : ¾ | 2-0 |
07:30 | US open Cup | Chicago Fire vs Columbus Crew | 0 : ¼ | 4-1 |
09:00 | US open Cup | Real Salt Lake vs Seattle Sounders | 0 : ½ | 1-0 |
01:15 | Peru Torneo Descentralizado | Union Comercio vs Universidad Cesar Vallejo | 0 : ½ | 1-1 |
03:30 | Peru Torneo Descentralizado | Deportivo Municipal vs Juan Aurich | 0 : ¼ | 3-0 |
08:00 | Peru Torneo Descentralizado | Alianza Lima vs Universidad San Martin | 0 : ½ | 2-0 |