Prediksi Bola 27 Januari – 28 Januari 2017
Kick Off | Liga | Tim | Prediksi |
---|---|---|---|
02:45 WIB | Spain Primera LaLiga | CA Osasuna vs Malaga | 0 – 0 |
02:30 WIB | Germany Bundesliga 1 | Schalke 04 vs Eintracht Frankfurt | 1 – 0 |
02:55 WIB | English FA Cup | Derby County vs Leicester City | 1 – 1 |
02:45 WIB | France Ligue 1 | Olympique de Marseille vs Montpellier | 1 – 0 |
00:30 WIB | Germany Bundesliga 2 | Fortuna Dusseldorf vs SV Sandhausen | 0 – 1 |
00:30 WIB | Germany Bundesliga 2 | TSV 1860 Munchen vs Greuther Furth | 2 – 0 |
00:30 WIB | Germany Bundesliga 2 | Union Berlin vs VfL Bochum | 0 – 0 |
02:00 WIB | Holland Eredivisie | Willem II vs Sparta Rotterdam | 3 – 2 |
03:30 WIB | Portugal Super Liga | Boavista vs Belenenses | 0 – 1 |
02:45 WIB | Scotland Premiership | Aberdeen vs Dundee FC | 3 – 0 |
02:30 WIB | Belgium First Division A | Royal Charleroi SC vs Zulte Waregem | 2 – 0 |
02:00 WIB | Spain Segunda Division | Elche vs Girona | 0 – 0 |
02:30 WIB | Italy Serie B | Frosinone vs Brescia | 3 – 1 |
02:00 WIB | France Ligue 2 | Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 01 vs Ajaccio | 1 – 1 |
02:00 WIB | France Ligue 2 | Clermont vs AJ Auxerre | 2 – 1 |
02:00 WIB | France Ligue 2 | GFC Ajaccio vs Stade Lavallois | 0 – 1 |
02:00 WIB | France Ligue 2 | Nimes vs RC Strasbourg | 1 – 0 |
02:00 WIB | France Ligue 2 | Tours vs Charmois Niortais | 0 – 0 |
02:00 WIB | France Ligue 2 | Troyes vs Le Havre | 0 – 2 |
02:00 WIB | France Ligue 2 | US Orleans vs Sochaus Montbeliard | 0 – 2 |
02:00 WIB | France Ligue 2 | Valenciennes vs Stade Brestois | 3 – 2 |
16:45 WIB | Club Friendly | Campbelltown City vs Adelaide City | 2 – 1 |
17:00 WIB | Club Friendly | Lyngby BK vs HB Koge | 0 – 0 |
18:30 WIB | Club Friendly | FC Fastav Zlin vs Gornik Zabrze | 1 – 2 |
20:00 WIB | Club Friendly | Midtjylland vs Silkeborg | 3 – 0 |
21:30 WIB | Club Friendly | AaB Aalborg vs BK Hacken | 1 – 0 |
22:00 WIB | Club Friendly | Halmstads vs Osters IF | 1 – 1 |
23:00 WIB | Club Friendly | Aalesund vs Hodd | 2 – 1 |
23:00 WIB | Club Friendly | Start IK vs Vindbjart | 3 – 0 |
00:30 WIB | Club Friendly | Valerenga vs Zenit St. Petersburg | 1 – 2 |
02:00 WIB | Holland Eerste Divisie | Achilles 29 vs Helmond Sport | 1 – 2 |
02:00 WIB | Holland Eerste Divisie | Almere City FC vs Fortuna Sittard | 2 – 0 |
02:00 WIB | Holland Eerste Divisie | Den Bosch vs Jong Ajax | 2 – 1 |
02:00 WIB | Holland Eerste Divisie | FC Eindhoven vs RKC Waalwijk | 1 – 0 |
02:00 WIB | Holland Eerste Divisie | FC Emmen vs Jong PSV Eindhoven | 0 – 0 |
02:00 WIB | Holland Eerste Divisie | FC Oss vs VVV Venlo | 1 – 3 |
02:00 WIB | Holland Eerste Divisie | MVV Maastricht vs NAC Breda | 0 – 1 |
02:00 WIB | Holland Eerste Divisie | Telstar vs Volendam | 1 – 3 |
19:00 WIB | Finland Cup | Inter Turko vs EIF Ekenas | 4 – 0 |
22:00 WIB | Turkey First League | Balikesirspor vs Giresunspor | 1 – 0 |
02:30 WIB | Belgium First Division B | Oud-Heverlee Leuven vs Lierse | 0 – 0 |
02:00 WIB | France National | Boulogne vs SAS Epinal | 1 – 0 |
02:00 WIB | France National | CA Bastia vs FC Chambly | 0 – 0 |
02:00 WIB | France National | Paris FC vs US Concarneau | 1 – 2 |
02:00 WIB | France National | US Creteil vs USL Dunkerque | 3 – 0 |
02:00 WIB | France National | US Quevilly vs Pau FC | 0 – 0 |