Prediksi Bola 25 Maret – 26 Maret 2017
Kick Off | Liga | Tim | Prediksi |
---|---|---|---|
00.00 WIB | 2018 FIFA World Cup Europa Qualifiers |
Andorra vs Faroe Islands
|
0 – 2 |
00.00 WIB | 2018 FIFA World Cup Europa Qualifiers |
Bosnia-Herzegovina vs Gibraltar
|
5 – 0 |
00.00 WIB | 2018 FIFA World Cup Europa Qualifiers |
Cyprus vs Estonia
|
1 – 1 |
00.00 WIB | 2018 FIFA World Cup Europa Qualifiers |
Sweden vs Belarus
|
2 – 0 |
00.00 WIB | 2018 FIFA World Cup Europa Qualifiers |
Switzerland vs Latvia
|
4 – 1 |
02.45 WIB | 2018 FIFA World Cup Europa Qualifiers |
Belgium vs Greece
|
3 – 0 |
02.45 WIB | 2018 FIFA World Cup Europa Qualifiers |
Bulgaria vs Netherlands
|
2 – 3 |
02.45 WIB | 2018 FIFA World Cup Europa Qualifiers |
Luxembourg vs France
|
2 – 5 |
02.45 WIB | 2018 FIFA World Cup Europa Qualifiers | Portugal vs Hungary | 4 – 0 |
20.00 WIB | International Friendly | South Africa vs Guinea-Bissau | 2 – 0 |
22.00 WIB | Spain Segunda Division | Real Valladolid vs Gimnastic Tarragona | 1 – 0 |
00.00 WIB | Spain Segunda Division | Numancia vs Rayo Vallecano | 0 – 1 |
00.00 WIB | Spain Segunda Division | UD Almeria vs Alcorcon | 0 – 0 |
00.00 WIB | Spain Segunda Division | RCD Mallorca vs Levante | 1 – 0 |
02.45 WIB | Spain Segunda Division | Real Oviedo vs Girona | 1 – 1 |
00.00 WIB | Italy Serie B | Cittadella vs Spezia | 1 – 0 |
02.30 WIB | Italy Serie B | Benevento vs Trapani | 2 – 1 |
20.30 WIB | English League One | Swindon Town vs Millwall | 0 – 1 |
22.00 WIB | English League One | AFC Wimbledon vs Southend United | 2 – 2 |
22.00 WIB | English League One | Bury FC vs Fleetwood Town | 1 – 0 |
22.00 WIB | English League One | Chesterfield vs Rochdale | 0 – 0 |
22.00 WIB | English League One | Coventry City vs Bristol Rovers | 1 – 0 |
22.00 WIB | English League One | Gillingham vs Peterborough United | 0 – 1 |
22.00 WIB | English League One | Northampton Town vs Oxford United | 2 – 0 |
22.00 WIB | English League One | Oldham Athletic vs Sheffield United | 1 – 2 |
22.00 WIB | English League One | Shrewsbury Town vs Bolton Wanderers | 1 – 1 |
22.00 WIB | English League One | Port Vale vs Milton Keynes Dons | 0 – 1 |
22.00 WIB | Ireland Premier Division | Cork City vs Dundalk | 2 – 1 |
00.00 WIB | Ireland Premier Division | St. Patricks Athletic vs Shamrock Rovers | 0 – 0 |
00.30 WIB | Ireland Premier Division | Drogheda United vs Bohemians | 1 – 0 |
02.30 WIB | Ireland Premier Division | Bray Wanderers vs Limerick 37 | 1 – 0 |
02.45 WIB | Ireland Premier Division | Finn Harps vs Sligo Rovers | 0 – 0 |
22.00 WIB | Germany 3rd Liga | Chemnitzer vs Duisburg | 3 – 2 |
22.00 WIB | Germany 3rd Liga | FSV Frankfurt vs Sportfreunde Lotte | 1 – 1 |
22.00 WIB | Germany 3rd Liga | Hallescher FC vs SC Fortuna Koln | 2 – 0 |
22.00 WIB | Germany 3rd Liga | Hansa Rostock vs SC Paderborn 07 | 1 – 2 |
22.00 WIB | Germany 3rd Liga | Holstein Kiel vs FC Magdeburg | 0 – 0 |
22.00 WIB | Germany 3rd Liga | Preusen Munster vs VfR Aalen | 1 – 0 |
22.00 WIB | Germany 3rd Liga | Rot Weiss Erfurt vs FSV Mainz 05 AM | 0 – 1 |
22.00 WIB | Germany 3rd Liga | SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach vs FSV Zwickau | 1 – 0 |
22.00 WIB | Germany 3rd Liga | SSV Jahn Regensburg vs VfL Osnabruck | 2 – 0 |