17:15 WIB |
AUSTRALIA VICTORIA PREMIER LEAGUE |
Bentleigh Greens vs Pascoe Vale SC |
2-0 |
17:30 WIB |
AUSTRALIA VICTORIA PREMIER LEAGUE |
Richmond vs Heidelberg United |
3-1 |
17:30 WIB |
SOUTH AUSTRALIA PREMIER LEAGUE |
Adelaide Comets vs Adelaide United Youth |
2-0 |
19:00 WIB |
*INTERNATIONAL CHAMPIONS CUP |
Manchester United vs Borussia Dortmund |
1-0 |
00:00 WIB |
NORWAY TIPPELIGAEN |
Brann vs Aalesund |
2-1 |
01:15 WIB |
DENMARK SUPER LEAGUE |
AGF vs Viborg |
2-1 |
01:45 WIB |
IRELAND PREMIER DIVISION |
Galway United FC vs Wexford Youths |
1-0 |
01:45 WIB |
IRELAND PREMIER DIVISION |
Bohemian FC vs Derry City |
0-1 |
23:00 WIB |
POLAND EKSTRAKLASA |
Pogon Szczecin vs Korona Kielce |
3-0 |
01:30WIB |
POLAND EKSTRAKLASA |
Arka Gdynia vs Wisla Krakow |
1-1 |
22:30 WIB |
ROMANIA LIGA I |
FC Voluntari vs FC Viitorul Constanta |
0-1 |
01:00 WIB |
ROMANIA LIGA I |
Pandurii vs CS Universitatea Craiova |
1-0 |
01:45 WIB |
IRELAND 1ST DIVISION |
Athlone Town vs Limerick |
1-4 |
01:45 WIB |
IRELAND 1ST DIVISION |
Cabinteely vs Waterford United |
1-2 |
01:45 WIB |
IRELAND 1ST DIVISION |
Shelbourne vs Drogheda United |
1-1 |
22:30 WIB |
CLUB FRIENDLY |
Holstein Kiel vs Schalke 04 |
0-2 |
23:00 WIB |
CLUB FRIENDLY |
Metz vs Red Star |
1-0 |
23:30 WIB |
CLUB FRIENDLY |
Montpellier vs Clermont Foot |
2-1 |
00:30 WIB |
CLUB FRIENDLY |
Toulouse vs Osasuna |
1-0 |
23:30 WIB |
GERMANY REGIONAL LEAGUE BAVARIA |
FV Illertissen vs Augsburg II |
1-1 |
23:30 WIB |
GERMANY REGIONAL LEAGUE BAVARIA |
SpVgg Bayreuth vs 1860 Muenchen II |
1-2 |
00:00 WIB |
GERMANY REGIONAL LEAGUE BAVARIA |
Ingolstadt II vs 1860 Rosenheim |
2-0 |
00:00 WIB |
GERMANY REGIONAL LEAGUE BAVARIA |
TSV Buchbach vs FC Memmingen |
2-1 |
10:00 WIB |
USA MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER |
Real Salt Lake vs San Jose Earthquakes |
2-1 |
05:15 WIB |
BRAZIL SERIE B |
Criciuma vs Parana Clube |
1-1 |
07:30 WIB |
BRAZIL SERIE B |
Nautico vs Avai FC |
1-0 |
07:45 WIB |
COLOMBIA PRIMERA A |
Patriotas vs Cortulua |
2-0 |
23:30 WIB |
AUSTRIA ERSTE LIGA |
BW Linz vs Wattens |
1-0 |
23:30 WIB |
AUSTRIA ERSTE LIGA |
FC Liefering vs SV Horn |
2-1 |
23:30 WIB |
AUSTRIA ERSTE LIGA |
Kapfenberger SV vs Wiener Neustadt |
1-0 |
23:30 WIB |
AUSTRIA ERSTE LIGA |
FC Wacker Innsbruck vs Floridsdorfer AC |
2-0 |
01:30 WIB |
AUSTRIA ERSTE LIGA |
Austria Lustenau vs LASK Linz |
1-1 |