Prediksi Bola 20 Januari – 21 Januari 2017
Kick Off | Liga | Tim | Prediksi |
---|---|---|---|
02:45 WIB | SPAIN PRIMERA LALIGA | Las Palmas vs Deportivo La Coruna | 2 – 1 |
02:30 WIB | GERMANY-BUNDESLIGA I | Freiburg vs Bayern Munich | 0 – 3 |
23:00 WIB | 2017 AFRICA CUP OF NATIONS (IN GABON) | Ivory Coast vs DR Congo | 2 – 0 |
02:00 WIB | 2017 AFRICA CUP OF NATIONS (IN GABON) | Morocco vs Togo | 2 – 1 |
02:45 WIB | FRANCE LIGUE 1 | SC Bastia vs Nice | 1 – 2 |
02:45 WIB | ENGLISH LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP | Brighton & Hove Albion vs Sheffield Wednesday | 2 – 0 |
02:00 WIB | HOLLAND EREDIVISIE | FC Twente vs Heracles | 2 – 0 |
03:30 WIB | PORTUGAL SUPER LIGA | Pacos de Ferreira vs Moreirense | 1 – 0 |
02:30 WIB | BELGIUM FIRST DIVISION A | Gent vs Sporting Charleroi | 2 – 1 |
02:00 WIB | FRANCE LIGUE 2 | AC Ajaccio vs Orleans | 2 – 0 |
02:00 WIB | FRANCE LIGUE 2 | Auxerre vs Bourg en Bresse Peronnas | 1 – 0 |
02:00 WIB | FRANCE LIGUE 2 | Laval vs Troyes | 1 – 1 |
02:00 WIB | FRANCE LIGUE 2 | Le Havre vs GFC Ajaccio | 2 – 0 |
02:00 WIB | FRANCE LIGUE 2 | Niort vs Amiens | 1 – 0 |
02:00 WIB | FRANCE LIGUE 2 | Reims vs Valenciennes | 2 – 0 |
02:00 WIB | FRANCE LIGUE 2 | Sochaux vs Clermont Foot | 2 – 1 |
02:00 WIB | FRANCE LIGUE 2 | Strasbourg vs Tours | 2 – 0 |
02:45 WIB | ENGLISH LEAGUE ONE | Port Vale vs Bury | 1 – 2 |
23:00 WIB | FINLAND CUP | KuPS vs JJK | 4 – 0 |
02:00 WIB | HOLLAND EERSTE DIVISIE | De Graafschap vs FC Den Bosch | 2 – 0 |
02:00 WIB | HOLLAND EERSTE DIVISIE | FC Dordrecht vs Jong FC Utrecht | 2 – 1 |
02:00 WIB | HOLLAND EERSTE DIVISIE | FC Volendam vs FC Eindhoven | 2 – 0 |
02:00 WIB | HOLLAND EERSTE DIVISIE | Fortuna Sittard vs Telstar | 1 – 1 |
02:00 WIB | HOLLAND EERSTE DIVISIE | Helmond Sport vs FC Oss | 2 – 1 |
02:00 WIB | HOLLAND EERSTE DIVISIE | NAC Breda vs Achilles 29 | 4 – 0 |
02:00 WIB | HOLLAND EERSTE DIVISIE | RKC Waalwijk vs FC Emmen | 1 – 0 |
18:30 WIB | CLUB FRIENDLY | Vaalerenga vs Stroemmen | 3 – 1 |
02:45 WIB | ENGLISH NATIONAL LEAGUE | Lincoln vs Dover | 4 – 2 |
02:30 WIB | BELGIUM FIRST DIVISION B | Tubize vs Lommel | 2 – 0 |
02:00 WIB | FRANCE NATIONAL | AS Beziers vs Creteil | 1 – 0 |
02:00 WIB | FRANCE NATIONAL | Concarneau vs Lyon la Duchere | 2 – 1 |
02:00 WIB | FRANCE NATIONAL | Dunkerque vs CA Bastia | 1 – 0 |
02:00 WIB | FRANCE NATIONAL | Marseille Consolat vs Avranches | 1 – 2 |
02:00 WIB | FRANCE NATIONAL | Paris FC vs Sedan | 1 – 0 |
02:00 WIB | FRANCE NATIONAL | Pau vs Les Herbiers | 2 – 1 |