Agen bola Agen bola

Prediksi Bola 20 Agustus – 21 Agustus 2016

Kick Off Liga Tim Prediksi
16:30 WIB JAPAN J-LEAGUE DIVISION 1 Kashima Antlers vs Shonan Bellmare 2 – 1
16:30 WIB JAPAN J-LEAGUE DIVISION 1 Omiya Ardija vs Vegalta Sendai 1 – 2
17:00 WIB JAPAN J-LEAGUE DIVISION 1 Albirex Niigata vs Avispa Fukuoka 2 – 2
17:00 WIB JAPAN J-LEAGUE DIVISION 1 FC Tokyo vs Yokohama Marinos 1 – 1
17:00 WIB JAPAN J-LEAGUE DIVISION 1 Gamba Osaka vs Vissel Kobe 3 – 0
17:00 WIB JAPAN J-LEAGUE DIVISION 1 Hiroshima Sanfrecce vs Ventforet Kofu 2 – 0
17:00 WIB JAPAN J-LEAGUE DIVISION 1 Jubilo Iwata vs Sagan Tosu 3 – 1
17:00 WIB JAPAN J-LEAGUE DIVISION 1 Kashiwa Reysol vs Ngoya Grampus 2 – 0
17:00 WIB JAPAN J-LEAGUE DIVISION 1 Urawa Red Diamonds vs Kawasaki Frontale 1 – 3
17:00 WIB KOREA K LEAGUE CLASSIC Pohang Steelers vs Sangju Sangmu 2 – 1
17:00 WIB KOREA K LEAGUE CLASSIC Suwon Bluewings vs Jeonnam Dragons 2 – 2
16:00 WIB KOREA K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Gangwon FC (N) vs Bucheon FC 1995 1 – 2
17:00 WIB KOREA K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Chungju Hummel vs FC Anyang 0 – 1
18:35 WIB CHINA FOOTBALL SUPER LEAGUE Guangzhou Evergrande vs Hangzhou Greentown 4 – 0
18:35 WIB CHINA FOOTBALL SUPER LEAGUE Shanghai Shenhua vs Liaoning Whowin 3 – 1
18:35 WIB CHINA FOOTBALL SUPER LEAGUE Tianjin Teda vs Shandong Luneng 2 – 3
19:00 WIB INDONESIA SOCCER CHAMPIONSHIP Arema Cronus vs Pusamania Borneo 2 – 0
18:30 WIB ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE Stoke City vs Manchester City 1 – 3
21:00 WIB ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE Burnley vs Liverpool 0 – 3
21:00 WIB ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE Swansea City vs Hull City 2 – 1
21:00 WIB ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE Tottenham Hotspur vs Crystal Palace 3 – 0
21:00 WIB ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE Watford vs Chelsea 0 – 2
21:00 WIB ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE West Bromwich Albion vs Everton 1 – 2
23:30 WIB ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE Leicester City vs Arsenal 2 – 2
23:00 WIB ITALY SERIE A AS Roma vs Udinese 3-0
01:45 WIB ITALY SERIE A Juvemtus bs AS Roma 3-0
23:15 WIB SPAIN PRIMERA LA LIGA Barcelona vs Real Betis 4 – 0
23:15 WIB SPAIN PRIMERA LA LIGA Granada CF vs Villareal CF 1 – 2
03:15 WIB SPAIN PRIMERA LA LIGA Sevilla vs RCD Espanyol 2 – 0
23:00 WIB OLYMPICS 2016 MEN SOCCER IN BRAZIL Nigeria U23 vs Honduras U23 2 – 0
03:30 WIB OLYMPICS 2016 MEN SOCCER IN BRAZIL Brazil U23 vs Germany U23 2 – 1
22:00 WIB FRANCE LIGUE 1 Nantes vs AS Monaco 1 – 2
01:00 WIB FRANCE LIGUE 1 Angers vs OGC Nice 0 – 2
01:00 WIB FRANCE LIGUE 1 Lille OSC vs Dijon 3 – 0
01:00 WIB FRANCE LIGUE 1 Lorient vs SC Bastia 2 – 1
01:00 WIB FRANCE LIGUE 1 Stade Rennais vs AS Nancy 2 – 2
01:00 WIB FRANCE LIGUE 1 Toulouse vs Girondins de Bordeaux 1 – 1
18:30 WIB ENGLISH LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP Sheffield Wednesday vs Leeds United 1 – 2
21:00 WIB ENGLISH LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP Birmingham City vs Wolverhampton 2 – 0
21:00 WIB ENGLISH LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP Blackburn Rovers vs Burton Albion 3 – 1
21:00 WIB ENGLISH LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP Bristol City vs Newcastle United 1 – 2
21:00 WIB ENGLISH LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP Fulham vs Cardiff City 2 – 1
21:00 WIB ENGLISH LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP Huddersfield Town vs Barnsley 2 – 0
21:00 WIB ENGLISH LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP Nottingham Forest vs Wigan Athletic 3 – 1
21:00 WIB ENGLISH LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP Queens Park Rangers vs Preston North End 2 – 0
21:00 WIB ENGLISH LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP Reading vs Brighton & Hove Albion 2 – 1
21:00 WIB ENGLISH LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP Rotherham United vs Brentford 1 – 2
23:30 WIB ENGLISH LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP Derby County vs Aston Villa 1 – 2
20:30 WIB NORWAY TIPPELIGAEN Lillestrom vs Haugesund 2 – 1
21:00 WIB SWEDEN ALLSVENSKAN Ostersunds FK vs Djurgardens 2 – 0
21:00 WIB SWEDEN ALLSVENSKAN Helsingborg vs Kalmar 2 – 1
23:30 WIB HOLLAND EREDIVISIE Roda JC vs Vitesse 1 – 2
00:45 WIB HOLLAND EREDIVISIE Ajax vs Willem II 2 – 0
00:45 WIB HOLLAND EREDIVISIE PEC Zwolle vs PSV Eindhoven 1 – 3
01:45 WIB HOLLAND EREDIVISIE NEC Nijmegen vs SC Heerenveen 2 – 0
23:30 WIB DENMARK SUPER LEAGUE FC Copenhangen vs AaB Aalborg 2 – 0
17:45 WIB PORTUGAL SUPER LIGA Maritimo vs Vitoria Guimares 2 – 0
22:00 WIB PORTUGAL SUPER LIGA Chaves vs CD Tondela 2 – 1
00:15 WIB PORTUGAL SUPER LIGA Pacos de Ferreira vs Sporting Lisbon 1 – 3
02:30 WIB PORTUGAL SUPER LIGA Porto vs Estoril 3 – 0
22:45 WIB SWITZERLAND SUPER LEAGUE Young Boys vs Lausanne Sports 2 – 1
01:00 WIB SWITZERLAND SUPER LEAGUE Basel vs Lugano 2 – 0
18:15 WIB SCOTLAND PREMIERSHIP Saint Johnstone vs Celtic 1 – 4
21:00 WIB SCOTLAND PREMIERSHIP Aberdeen vs Partick Thistle 2 – 0
21:00 WIB SCOTLAND PREMIERSHIP Heart of Midlothian vs Inverness CT 2 – 1
21:00 WIB SCOTLAND PREMIERSHIP Rangers FC vs Motherwell 3 – 0
21:00 WIB SCOTLAND PREMIERSHIP Ross County vs Kilmarnock 3 – 1
20:30 WIB GERMANY CUP Dynamo Dresden vs RB Leipzig 1 – 2
20:30 WIB GERMANY CUP Hallescher FC vs Kaiserlautern 2 – 1
20:30 WIB GERMANY CUP Rot Weiss Essen vs Arminia Bielefeld 0 – 2
20:30 WIB GERMANY CUP SV Babelsberg 03 vs SC Freiburg 1 – 3
20:30 WIB GERMANY CUP SV Drochtersen/Assel vs Borussia Monchengladbach 0 – 4
20:30 WIB GERMANY CUP Viktoria Koln vs Nurnberg 1 – 2
20:30 WIB GERMANY CUP Wurzburger Kickers vs Eintracht Braunschweig 2 – 2
20:30 WIB GERMANY CUP BFC Preussen (N) vs FC Koln 0 – 4
20:30 WIB GERMANY CUP FC 08 Villingen (N) vs Schalke 04 0 – 6
23:30 WIB GERMANY CUP FC 08 Homburg vs VfB Stuttgart 0 – 2
23:30 WIB GERMANY CUP Hansa Rostock vs Fortuna Dusseldorf 2 – 1
23:30 WIB GERMANY CUP TSV 1860 Munchen vs Karlsruher 1 – 2
01:45 WIB GERMANY CUP FSV Frankfurt vs VfL Wolfsburg 0 – 3
20:00 WIB FRANCE LIGUE 2 RC Lens vs Amiens 1 – 1
23:00 WIB BELGIUM FIRST DIVISION A KV Kortrijk vs Club Brugge 1 – 3
01:00 WIB BELGIUM FIRST DIVISION A Royal Mouscron Peruwelz vs Sint Truidense 1 – 2
01:00 WIB BELGIUM FIRST DIVISION A Waasland Beveren vs KV Mechelen 2 – 2
01:30 WIB BELGIUM FIRST DIVISION A Zulte Waregem vs KV Oostende 1 – 0
20:00 WIB FINLAND VEIKKAUSLIIGA PS Kemi Kings vs RoPS Rovaniemi 2 – 2
20:00 WIB FINLAND VEIKKAUSLIIGA Seinajoen JK vs Ilves Tempere 2 – 0
00:00 WIB SPAIN SEGUNDA DIVISION Alcorcon vs S.D Huesca 2 – 1
00:00 WIB SPAIN SEGUNDA DIVISION Elche vs Rayo Valecano 1 – 2
00:00 WIB SPAIN SEGUNDA DIVISION RCD Mallorca vs CF Reus 2 – 0
02:00 WIB SPAIN SEGUNDA DIVISION Cordoba CF vs Tenerife 3 – 2
23:30 WIB TURKEY SUPER LEAGUE Caykur Rizespor vs Konyaspor 1 – 3
23:30 WIB TURKEY SUPER LEAGUE Trabzonspor vs Kasimpasa 2 – 0
01:45 WIB TURKEY SUPER LEAGUE Besiktas vs Alanyaspor 4 – 1
21:00 WIB SWEDEN SUPERETTAM Angelholms FF vs Trelleborgs 2 – 1
21:00 WIB SWEDEN SUPERETTAM Deferbos vs IK Sirius 0 – 2
21:00 WIB SWEDEN SUPERETTAM IKK Frej vs Atvidabergs 2 – 1
18:30 WIB RUSSIA PREMIER LEAGUE FC Ufa vs Terek Grozny 2 – 2
21:00 WIB RUSSIA PREMIER LEAGUE Zenit St. Petersburg vs CSKA Moscow 1 – 1
01:30 WIB RUSSIA PREMIER LEAGUE  Rostov FK vs Tom Tomsk 1 – 2
21:00 WIB AUSTRIA BUNDESLIGA St. Polten vs Strum Graz 2 – 1
23:30 WIB AUSTRIA BUNDESLIGA Admira Wacker Modling vs SV Ried 2 – 0
23:30 WIB AUSTRIA BUNDESLIGA  Red Bull Salzburg vs Mattersburg 3 – 0
20:30 WIB POLAND EKSTRAKLASA Cracovia Krakow vs Ruch Chorzow 2 – 0
23:00 WIB POLAND EKSTRAKLASA Piast Gliwice vs Pogon Szczecin 2 – 1
01:30 WIB POLAND EKSTRAKLASA Legia Warszawa vs Arka Gdynia 3 – 0
21:00 WIB ENGLISH LEAGUE ONE Bolton Wanderers vs Fleetwood Town 2 – 0
21:00 WIB ENGLISH LEAGUE ONE Bradford City vs Coventry City 3 – 1
21:00 WIB ENGLISH LEAGUE ONE Bury FC vs Oldham Athletic 2 – 3
21:00 WIB ENGLISH LEAGUE ONE Millwall vs Sheffield United 1 – 2
21:00 WIB ENGLISH LEAGUE ONE Nothampton Town vs AFC Wimbledon 2 – 3
21:00 WIB ENGLISH LEAGUE ONE Oxford United vs Peterborough United 2 – 0
21:00 WIB ENGLISH LEAGUE ONE Rochdale vs Milton Keynes Dons 1 – 3
21:00 WIB ENGLISH LEAGUE ONE Scunthorpe United vs Gillingham 3 – 1
21:00 WIB ENGLISH LEAGUE ONE Shrewsbury Town vs Chesterfield 2 – 0
21:00 WIB ENGLISH LEAGUE ONE Southend United vs Bristol Rovers 1 – 2
21:00 WIB ENGLISH LEAGUE ONE Swindon Town vs Port Vale 1 – 2
21:00 WIB ENGLISH LEAGUE ONE Walsall vs Charlton Athletic 1 – 3
21:00 WIB ENGLISH LEAGUE TWO Accrington Stanlet vs Exeter City 1 – 3
21:00 WIB ENGLISH LEAGUE TWO Blackpool vs Wycombe Wanderers 2 – 0
21:00 WIB ENGLISH LEAGUE TWO Cambridge United vs Carlisle United 2 – 0
21:00 WIB ENGLISH LEAGUE TWO Cheltenham Town vs Doncaster Rovers 1 – 3
21:00 WIB ENGLISH LEAGUE TWO Crawley Town vs Barnet 2 – 1
21:00 WIB ENGLISH LEAGUE TWO Grimsby Town vs Leyton Orient 2 – 2
21:00 WIB ENGLISH LEAGUE TWO Hartlepool United vs Notts Country 2 – 0
21:00 WIB ENGLISH LEAGUE TWO Newport County vs Crewe Alexandra 2 – 1
21:00 WIB ENGLISH LEAGUE TWO Plymouth Argyle vs Mansfield Town 2 – 3
21:00 WIB ENGLISH LEAGUE TWO Portsmouth vs Cochester United 3 – 0
21:00 WIB ENGLISH LEAGUE TWO Stevenage FC vs Luton Town 2 – 3
21:00 WIB ENGLISH LEAGUE TWO Yeovil Town vs Morecambe 2 – 1
01:30 WIB IRELAND FAI CUP Longford Town vs Cork City 1 – 4
Agen bola Agen bola