Agen bola Agen bola

Prediksi Bola 18 Agustus – 19 Agustus 2016

Kick Off Liga Tim Prediksi
19:00 WIB INDIA CALCUTTA PREMIER DIVISION Mohun Bagan AC vs Bhawanipore FC 2 – 0
21:00 WIB UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE QUALIFIERS (PLAY OFF) FC Astana vs BATE Borisov 3 – 3
23:00 WIB UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE QUALIFIERS (PLAY OFF) Dinamo Tbilisi vs PAOK Thessaloniki 1 – 2
23:15 WIB UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE QUALIFIERS (PLAY OFF) Sonderjyske vs Sparta Praha 1 – 1
23:30 WIB UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE QUALIFIERS (PLAY OFF) FK Krasnodar vs Partizani Tirana 2 – 1
23:30 WIB UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE QUALIFIERS (PLAY OFF) Midtjylland vs Osmanlispor FK 2 – 0
00:00 WIB UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE QUALIFIERS (PLAY OFF) Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Hajduk Split 2 – 0
00:00 WIB UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE QUALIFIERS (PLAY OFF) IFK Goteborg vs FK Qarabag 2 – 0
00:00 WIB UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE QUALIFIERS (PLAY OFF) Qabala FK (N) vs NK Maribor 1 – 3
00:00 WIB UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE QUALIFIERS (PLAY OFF) Slavia Praha vs RSC Anderlecht 2 – 2
00:00 WIB UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE QUALIFIERS (PLAY OFF) Austria Wien vs Rosenborg 1 – 3
00:00 WIB UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE QUALIFIERS (PLAY OFF) AEK Larnaca (N) vs Slovan Liberec 1 – 2
00:30 WIB UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE QUALIFIERS (PLAY OFF) Istanbul Basaksehir vs Shakhtar Donetsk 1 – 3
01:00 WIB UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE QUALIFIERS (PLAY OFF) NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (N) vs KRC Genk 2 – 0
01:00 WIB UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE QUALIFIERS (PLAY OFF) Fenerbahce vs Grasshopper 3 – 1
01:00 WIB UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE QUALIFIERS (PLAY OFF) Panathinaikos vs Brondby IF 2 – 1
01:00 WIB UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE QUALIFIERS (PLAY OFF) FK Vojvodina vs AZ Alkmaar 2 – 3
01:15 WIB UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE QUALIFIERS (PLAY OFF) FC Astra Giurgiu vs West Ham United 1 – 4
01:30 WIB UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE QUALIFIERS (PLAY OFF) KAA Gent vs FK Shkendija 2 – 0
01:45 WIB UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE QUALIFIERS (PLAY OFF) Sassuolo vs Crvena Zvezda 3 – 1
02:00 WIB UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE QUALIFIERS (PLAY OFF) Arouca vs Olympiakos 1 – 2
02:05 WIB UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE QUALIFIERS (PLAY OFF) AS Trencin (N) vs Rapid Wien 2 – 0
23:00 WIB DENMARK 1ST DIVISION Skive IK vs Hobro IK 1 – 2
01:00 WIB ICELAND PREMIER LEAGUE IBV Vestmannaeyjar vs Fylkir 2 – 0
03:00 WIB ICELAND PREMIER LEAGUE Valur vs Vikingur Reykjavik 1 – 3
22:30 WIB ROMANIA LIGA I ACS Poli Timisoara vs Botosani 2 – 0
22:30 WIB FINLAND YKKONEN Haka vs FC KTP 1 – 1
22:30 WIB INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLY Jordan (N) vs Qatar 2 – 3
00:45 WIB SAUDI PRO LEAGUE Al Raed vs Al Wehda Club Mecca 1 – 3
22:30 WIB LITHUANIA A LYGA Kauno Zalgiris vs FK Utenis Utena 2 – 1
04:00 WIB COPA SUDAMERICANA Sport Huancayo vs Deportivo Anzoategui SC 2 – 0
04:30 WIB COPA SUDAMERICANA Jorge Wilstermann vs Sol de America 3 – 4
05:00 WIB COPA SUDAMERICANA Zamora FC vs Barcelona SC 2 – 1
07:30 WIB COPA SUDAMERICANA Libertad vs Palestino 1 – 3
07:00 WIB CONCACAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE Suchitepequez (N) vs Real Esteli 2 – 0
09:00 WIB CONCACAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE Deportivo Saprissa vs CD Dragon 2 – 1
09:00 WIB CONCACAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE Pumas UNAM vs Honduras Progreso 2 – 2
07:45 WIB RECOPA SUDAMERICANA Independiente Santa Fe vs CA River Plate 1 – 3
Agen bola Agen bola