Agen bola Agen bola

Prediksi Bola 17 Agustus – 18 Agustus 2016

Kick Off Liga Tim Prediksi
17:00 WIB KOREA K LEAGUE CLASSIC Jeonnam Dragons vs FC Seoul 1 – 2
17:30 WIB KOREA K LEAGUE CLASSIC Seongnam FC vs Gwangju FC 2 – 2
17:30 WIB KOREA K LEAGUE CLASSIC Suwon Bluewings vs Pohang Steelers 1 – 1
17:30 WIB KOREA K LEAGUE CLASSIC Suwon FC vs Jeju United 2 – 1
17:30 WIB KOREA K LEAGUE CLASSIC Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i vs Sangju Sangmu 2 – 0
18:00 WIB KOREA K LEAGUE CLASSIC Incheon United vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 0 – 3
17:00 WIB KOREA K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Busan I.Park vs Chungju Hummel 2 – 0
17:30 WIB KOREA K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Ansan Mugunghwa FC vs Goyang Azicro FC 1 – 3
17:30 WIB KOREA K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Bucheon FC vs Daejeon Citizen 2 – 1
17:30 WIB KOREA K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Daegu FC vs Gangwon FC 1 – 0
18:00 WIB KOREA K LEAGUE CHALLENGE FC Anyang vs Gyeongnam 2 – 2
18:35 WIB CHINA FA CUP Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao vs Guangzou R&F 3 – 0
18:35 WIB CHINA FA CUP Shanghai Greenland Shenhua vs Jiangsu Suning FC 2 – 1
17:00 WIB VIETNAM V LEAGUE Becamex Binh Duong vs Dong Thap FC 4 – 0
17:00 WIB VIETNAM V LEAGUE Dong Tam Long An FC vs Hoang Anh Gia Lai 2 – 0
17:00 WIB VIETNAM V LEAGUE Sanna Khanh Hoa vs Hai Phong FC 1 – 1
17:30 WIB VIETNAM V LEAGUE Song Lam Nghe An vs SHB Da Nang FC 2 – 0
18:00 WIB VIETNAM V LEAGUE FLC Thanh Hoa vs Sai Gon FC 4 – 0
18:00 WIB VIETNAM V LEAGUE Ha Noi T&T FC vs XSKT Can Tho 3 – 0
18:00 WIB VIETNAM V LEAGUE Than Quang Ninh vs QNK Quang Nam 3 – 1
18:00 WIB THAILAND LEAGUE CUP Buriram United vs Songkhla United 5 – 0
18:00 WIB THAILAND LEAGUE CUP Port FC vs Muang Thong United 1 – 3
01:45 WIB UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE QUALIFIERS Porto vs AS Roma 2 – 2
01:45 WIB UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE QUALIFIERS Villareal CF vs AS Monaco 2 – 1
01:45 WIB UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE QUALIFIERS Celtic vs Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 – 1
01:45 WIB UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE QUALIFIERS Dundalk (N) vs Legia Warszawa 1 – 2
01:45 WIB UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE QUALIFIERS Ludogoretz Razgrad (N) vs Viktoria Plzen 0 – 1
23:00 WIB UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE QUALIFIERS Beitar Jerusalem vs AS Saint Etienne 0 – 2
04:00 WIB SPAIN SUPER CUP Barcelona vs Sevilla 2 – 0
23:00 WIB OLYMPICS 2016 MEN SOCCER IN BRAZIL Brazil U23 vs Honduras U23 3 – 0
02:00 WIB OLYMPICS 2016 MEN SOCCER IN BRAZIL Germany U23 vs Nigeria U23 2 – 1
01:45 WIB ENGLISH LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP Barnsley vs Queens Park Rangers 1 – 1
01:45 WIB ENGLISH LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP Cardiff City vs Blackburg Rovers 2 – 1
01:45 WIB ENGLISH LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP Newcastle United vs Reading 3 – 0
01:45 WIB ENGLISH LEAGUE ONE Bristol Rovers vs Bolton Wanderers 2 – 1
01:45 WIB ENGLISH LEAGUE ONE Fleetwood Town vs Oxford United 1 – 1
23:00 WIB ITALY LEGA PRO CUP Forli vs Alma Juventus Fano 1906 1 – 1
01:30 WIB ITALY LEGA PRO CUP Paganese vs US Vibonese Calcio 2 – 0
01:30 WIB ITALY LEGA PRO CUP Taranto vs AS Melfi 1 – 0
01:45 WIB SCOTLAND CHALLENGE CUP Arbroath vs East Fire 1 – 0
00:00 WIB GERMANY REGIONAL LEAGUE SOUTHWEST Nottingen vs Hessen Kassel 2 – 1
00:00 WIB GERMANY REGIONAL LEAGUE SOUTHWEST Pirmasens vs TuS Koblenz 1 – 1
00:00 WIB GERMANY REGIONAL LEAGUE SOUTHWEST Saarbrucken vs Kickers Offenbeach 2 – 1
00:00 WIB GERMANY REGIONAL LEAGUE SOUTHWEST Stuttgarter Kickers vs Kaiserlautern AM 2 – 0
22:00 WIB CZECH REPUBLIC CUP Velke Mezirici vs Fotbal Trinec 1 -3
23:00 WIB HUNGARY NB I Debreceni SC vs Szombathelyi Haladas 2 – 0
00:00 WIB HUNGARY NB I Gyirmot vs Ferencvarosi 1 – 3
00:00 WIB HUNGARY NB I Mezokovesd Zsory SE vs Ujpest  2 – 0
00:00 WIB HUNGARY NB I Paksi SE vs Diosgyor 2 – 1
00:00 WIB HUNGARY NB I Vasas Budapest – Budapest Honved  2 -2
19:30 WIB RUSSIA NATIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE Yenisey Krasnoyarsk vs Spartak Moscow 2 1 – 1
20:00 WIB RUSSIA NATIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE FK Tyumen (N) vs FC Tosno 1 – 2
22:00 WIB RUSSIA NATIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE FC Neftekhimik Nichnekamsk vs FC Mordovia 1 – 1
23:00 WIB RUSSIA NATIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE Dinamo Moscow vs Luch Energiya 3 – 0
23:00 WIB RUSSIA NATIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE Sokol Saratov vs SKA-Khabarovsk 1 – 1
23:00 WIB RUSSIA NATIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE Fakel Voronezh vs Khimki 2 – 1
23:00 WIB RUSSIA NATIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE Kuban Krasnodar vs Sibir Novosibirsk 2 – 0
23:00 WIB RUSSIA NATIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE Shinnik Yaroslavl vs FC Tambov 2 – 1
23:00 WIB RUSSIA NATIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE Zenit St. Petersburg 2 vs Volgar Astrakhan 1 – 1
00:00 WIB RUSSIA NATIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE Baltika Kaliningrad vs Spartak Nalchik 1 – 2
23:00 WIB FINLAND KAKKONEN MPS Helsinki vs Futura FC 1 – 1
19:00 WIB INDIA CALCUTTA PREMIER DIVISION Mohammedan SC (N) vs George Telegraph SC 2 – 0
21:45 WIB NORWAY TOPPSERIEN WOMEN Arna Bjornar (W) vs LSK Kvinner (W) 1 – 4
04:30 WIB COPA SUDAMERICANA Deportivo La Guaira (N) vs Deportes Tolima 2 – 3
04:30 WIB COPA SUDAMERICANA Plaza Colonia vs Blooming Santa Cruz  1 – 3
04:30 WIB COPA SUDAMERICANA Universidad Catolica vs Independiente Medellin 2 – 2
07:00 WIB COPA SUDAMERICANA Cerro Porteno (N) vs Centro Atletico Fenix 2 – 0
09:15 WIB COPA SUDAMERICANA Atletico Nacional vs Deportivo Municipal 4 – 1
09:15 WIB COPA SUDAMERICANA Real Garcilasso (N) vs SD Aucas 2 – 1
07:00 WIB CONCACAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE Monterrey vs CD Arabe Unido 4 – 0
09:00 WIB CONCACAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE Herediano vs Tigres UANL 0 – 1
07:10 WIB ARGENTINA CUP Instituto (N) vs Gimnasia La Plata 0 – 1
07:00 WIB MEXICO CUP Cafetaleros de Tapachula vs Chiapas FC 1 – 2
07:00 WIB MEXICO CUP Celaya FC vs Club Leon 2 – 3
08:30 WIB MEXICO CUP Coras De Tepic vs Cruz Azul 2 – 4
09:00 WIB MEXICO CUP Tijuana vs Lobos BUAP 4 – 0
Agen bola Agen bola