01:45 WIB |
UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE QUALIFIERS (PLAY OFF) |
Steaua Bucuresti vs Manchester City |
0 – 2 |
01:45 WIB |
UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE QUALIFIERS (PLAY OFF) |
Ajax vs Rostov FK |
2 – 1 |
01:45 WIB |
UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE QUALIFIERS (PLAY OFF) |
Young Boys vs Borussia Moenchengladbach |
1 – 2 |
01:45 WIB |
UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE QUALIFIERS (PLAY OFF) |
FC Copenhagen vs APOEL Nicosia |
2 – 0 |
01:45 WIB |
UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE QUALIFIERS (PLAY OFF) |
NK Dinamo Zagreb vs Red Bull Salzburg |
1 – 3 |
23:00 WIB |
OLYMPICS 2016 WOMEN SOCCER IN BRAZIL |
Brazil (W) vs Sweden (W) |
2 – 1 |
02:00 WIB |
OLYMPICS 2016 WOMEN SOCCER IN BRAZIL |
Germany (W) vs Canada (W) |
2 – 0 |
01:45 WIB |
ENGLISH LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP |
Aston Villa vs Huddersfield Town |
2 – 0 |
01:45 WIB |
ENGLISH LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP |
Brentford vs Nottingham Forest |
1 – 2 |
01:45 WIB |
ENGLISH LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP |
Brighton & Hove Albion vs Rotherham United |
2 – 1 |
01:45 WIB |
ENGLISH LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP |
Burton Albion vs Sheffield Wednesday |
1 – 2 |
01:45 WIB |
ENGLISH LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP |
Leeds United vs Fulham |
2 – 1 |
01:45 WIB |
ENGLISH LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP |
Norwich City vs Bristol City |
2 – 0 |
01:45 WIB |
ENGLISH LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP |
Preston North End vs Derby County |
2 – 3 |
01:45 WIB |
ENGLISH LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP |
Wigan Athletic vs Birmingham City |
2 – 1 |
01:45 WIB |
ENGLISH LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP |
Wolverhampton vs Ipswich Town |
2 – 0 |
00:00 WIB |
SWEDEN SUPERETTAN |
Orgryte IS vs GAIS Goteborg |
1 – 3 |
01:45 WIB |
ENGLISH LEAGUE ONE |
AFC Wimbledon vs Scunthorpe United |
2 – 1 |
01:45 WIB |
ENGLISH LEAGUE ONE |
Charlton Athletic vs Shrewbury Town |
3 – 2 |
01:45 WIB |
ENGLISH LEAGUE ONE |
Chesterfield vs Walsall |
1 – 2 |
01:45 WIB |
ENGLISH LEAGUE ONE |
Coventry City vs Bury FC |
2 – 0 |
01:45 WIB |
ENGLISH LEAGUE ONE |
Gillingham vs Swindon Town |
1 – 3 |
01:45 WIB |
ENGLISH LEAGUE ONE |
Milton Keynes Dons vs Bradford City |
2 – 2 |
01:45 WIB |
ENGLISH LEAGUE ONE |
Oldham Athletic vs Northampton Town |
1 – 1 |
01:45 WIB |
ENGLISH LEAGUE ONE |
Peterborough United vs Millwall |
2 – 1 |
01:45 WIB |
ENGLISH LEAGUE ONE |
Port Vale vs Rochdale |
2 – 0 |
01:45 WIB |
ENGLISH LEAGUE ONE |
Sheffield United vs Southend United |
3 – 1 |
01:45 WIB |
ENGLISH LEAGUE TWO |
Carlisle United vs Cheltenham Town |
2 – 0 |
01:45 WIB |
ENGLISH LEAGUE TWO |
Colchester United vs Grimsby Town |
3 – 1 |
01:45 WIB |
ENGLISH LEAGUE TWO |
Crewe Alexandra vs Hartlepool United |
1 – 2 |
01:45 WIB |
ENGLISH LEAGUE TWO |
Doncaster United vs Cambridge United |
2 – 3 |
01:45 WIB |
ENGLISH LEAGUE TWO |
Exeter City vs Crawley Town |
2 – 1 |
01:45 WIB |
ENGLISH LEAGUE TWO |
Leyton Orient vs Stevenage FC |
0 – 1 |
01:45 WIB |
ENGLISH LEAGUE TWO |
Luton Town vs Newport County |
2 – 0 |
01:45 WIB |
ENGLISH LEAGUE TWO |
Mansfield Town vs Yeovil TOwn |
2 – 1 |
01:45 WIB |
ENGLISH LEAGUE TWO |
Morecambe vs Portsmouth |
1 – 3 |
01:45 WIB |
ENGLISH LEAGUE TWO |
Notts Country vs Plymouth Argyle |
2 – 2 |
01:45 WIB |
ENGLISH LEAGUE TWO |
Wycombe Wanderers vs Accrington Stanley |
1 – 1 |
02:00 WIB |
ENGLISH LEAGUE TWO |
Barnet vs Blackpool |
0 -3 |