Prediksi Bola 14 – 15 Oktober 2018
Kick Off | Liga | Tim | Prediksi |
---|---|---|---|
01:45 | UEFA NATIONS LEAGUE A | Poland vs Italy | 1 – 2 |
22:59 | UEFA NATIONS LEAGUE B | Russia vs Turki | 2 – 1 |
20:00 | UEFA NATIONS LEAGUE C | Romania vs Serbia | 1 – 2 |
01:45 | UEFA NATIONS LEAGUE C | Israel vs Albania | 1 – 1 |
01:45 | UEFA NATIONS LEAGUE C | Lithuania vs Montenegro | 0 – 2 |
22:59 | UEFA NATIONS LEAGUE D | Azerbaijan vs Malta | 2 – 0 |
22:59 | UEFA NATIONS LEAGUE D | Faroe Islands vs Kosovo | 0 – 2 |
12:00 | JAPAN J2 LEAGUE | Mito Hollyhock vs Tokyo Verdy | 1 – 1 |
12:00 | JAPAN J2 LEAGUE | Zweigen Kanazawa vs Matsumoto Yamaga | 1 – 2 |
12:00 | JAPAN J2 LEAGUE | Kamatamare Sanuki vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0 – 1 |
13:00 | JAPAN J2 LEAGUE | JEF United Ichihara Chiba vs Montedio Yamagata | 1 – 0 |
13:00 | JAPAN J2 LEAGUE | Machida Zelvia vs Oita Trinita | 1 – 2 |
12:00 | Japan J-League YBC Levain Cup | Yokohama F.Marinos vs Kashima Antlers | 2 – 2 |
14:00 | Japan J-League YBC Levain Cup | Shonan Bellmare vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2 – 3 |
22:59 | INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLY | Scotland vs Portugal | 0 – 2 |
18:00 | SPAIN LA LIGA 2 | Tenerife vs CD Lugo | 3 – 1 |
21:00 | SPAIN LA LIGA 2 | Rayo Majadahonda vs Real Oviedo | 1 – 1 |
22:59 | SPAIN LA LIGA 2 | Gimnastic Tarragona vs AD Alcorcon | 0 – 0 |
01:45 | SPAIN LA LIGA 2 | Granada vs Mallorca | 2 – 0 |
17:15 | Holland Jupiler League | Go Ahead Eagles vs Roda JC | 3 – 0 |
19:30 | Holland Jupiler League | Sparta Rotterdam vs Cambuur Leeuwarden | 4 – 0 |
21:45 | Holland Jupiler League | FC Twente Enschede vs MVV Maastricht | 3 – 0 |
21:00 | Brazil Serie A | Chapecoense vs Vitoria BA | 2 – 0 |
02:00 | Brazil Serie A | Vasco da Gama vs Cruzeiro | 2 – 1 |
02:00 | Brazil Serie A | Palmeiras vs Gremio Porto Alegre | 2 – 0 |
02:00 | Brazil Serie A | Internacional RS vs Sao Paulo | 1 – 0 |
05:00 | Brazil Serie A | Atletico Paranaense vs Sport Club do Recife | 4 – 1 |
05:00 | Brazil Serie A | Atletico Mineiro vs America Mineiro | 3 – 0 |