16:00 WIB |
JAPAN J-LEAGUE DIVISION 2 |
Fagiano Okayama vs Renofa Yamaguchi |
2 – 1 |
16:00 WIB |
JAPAN J-LEAGUE DIVISION 2 |
FC Gifu vs JEF United Ichihara Chiba |
0 – 2 |
16:00 WIB |
JAPAN J-LEAGUE DIVISION 2 |
FC Machida Zelvia vs Yokohama FC |
1 – 1 |
16:00 WIB |
JAPAN J-LEAGUE DIVISION 2 |
Giravanz Kitakyushu vs Tokushima Vortis |
2 – 2 |
16:00 WIB |
JAPAN J-LEAGUE DIVISION 2 |
Kamatamare Sanuki vs Zweigen Kanazawa |
1 – 1 |
16:00 WIB |
JAPAN J-LEAGUE DIVISION 2 |
Matsumoto Yamaga FC vs Kyoto Sanga |
3 – 1 |
16:00 WIB |
JAPAN J-LEAGUE DIVISION 2 |
Mito Hollyhock vs Tokyo Verdy |
1 – 2 |
16:00 WIB |
JAPAN J-LEAGUE DIVISION 2 |
Shimizu S-Pulse vs Montedio Yamagata |
3 – 0 |
17:00 WIB |
JAPAN J-LEAGUE DIVISION 2 |
Cerezo Osaka vs V-Varen Nagasaki |
2 – 1 |
17:00 WIB |
JAPAN J-LEAGUE DIVISION 2 |
Ehime FC vs Roasso Kumamoto |
2 – 0 |
16:00 WIB |
KOREA K LEAGUE CLASSIC |
Gwangju FC vs Sangju Sangmu |
1 – 1 |
16:00 WIB |
KOREA K LEAGUE CLASSIC |
Jeju United vs Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i |
1 – 1 |
18:35 WIB |
CHINA FOOTBALL SUPER LEAGUE |
Guangzhou R&F vs Shanghai Greenland Shenhua |
2 – 2 |
18:35 WIB |
CHINA FOOTBALL SUPER LEAGUE |
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright vs Jiangsu Suning FC |
2 – 1 |
15:00 WIB |
INDONESIA SOCCER CHAMPIONSHIP |
Pusamania Borneo vs Bali United Pusam FC |
3 – 1 |
22:00 WIB |
ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE |
Swansea vs Chelsea |
1 – 2 |
17:30 WIB |
ITALY SERIE A |
Bologna vs Cagliari |
1 – 1 |
20:00 WIB |
ITALY SERIE A |
AS Roma vs Sampdoria |
3 – 0 |
20:00 WIB |
ITALY SERIE A |
Atalanta vs Torino |
1 – 1 |
20:00 WIB |
ITALY SERIE A |
Chievo vs Lazio |
1 – 2 |
20:00 WIB |
ITALY SERIE A |
Genoa vs Fiorentina |
2 – 1 |
20:00 WIB |
ITALY SERIE A |
AC Milan vs Udinese |
3 – 1 |
01:45 WIB |
ITALY SERIE A |
Pescara vs Inter Milan |
0 – 2 |
17:00 WIB |
SPAIN PRIMERA LA LIGA |
Sporting Gijon vs Leganes |
3 – 1 |
21:00 WIB |
SPAIN PRIMERA LA LIGA |
Valencia vs Real Betis |
3 – 1 |
23:15 WIB |
SPAIN PRIMERA LA LIGA |
Granada vs SD Eibar |
2 – 2 |
01:30 WIB |
SPAIN PRIMERA LA LIGA |
Deportivo La Coruna vs Athletic Bilbao |
2 – 1 |
20:30 WIB |
GERMANY BUNDESLIGA |
Werder Bremen vs Augsburg |
2 – 1 |
22:30 WIB |
GERMANY BUNDESLIGA |
FSV Mainz 05 vs TSG 1899 Hoffenheim |
3 – 2 |
20:00 WIB |
FRANCE LIGUE 1 |
Nantes vs Metz |
3 – 0 |
22:00 WIB |
FRANCE LIGUE 1 |
Stade Rennais vs SM Caen |
2 – 1 |
01:45 WIB |
FRANCE LIGUE 1 |
OGC Nice vs Olympique de Marseille |
2 – 2 |
19:15 WIB |
ENGLISH LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP |
Aston Villa vs Nottingham Forest |
3 – 0 |
18:30 WIB |
GERMANY BUNDESLIGA 2 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf vs Greuther Furth |
1 – 1 |
18:30 WIB |
GERMANY BUNDESLIGA 2 |
Hannover 96 vs Dynamo Dresden |
2 – 1 |
18:30 WIB |
GERMANY BUNDESLIGA 2 |
SV Sandhausen vs Kaiserlautern |
1 – 2 |
20:30 WIB |
NORWAY TIPPELIGAEN |
Tromso vs Sogndal |
2 – 1 |
23:00 WIB |
NORWAY TIPPELIGAEN |
Lillestrom vs Odd BK |
1 – 1 |
23:00 WIB |
NORWAY TIPPELIGAEN |
Sarpsborg 08 vs Bodo Glimt |
2 – 0 |
23:00 WIB |
NORWAY TIPPELIGAEN |
Stabaek vs Rosenborg |
1 – 2 |
01:00 WIB |
NORWAY TIPPELIGAEN |
Molde vs Haugesund |
3 – 0 |
20:00 WIB |
SWEDEN ALLSVENSKAN |
Falkenbergs vs Djurgardens |
1 – 2 |
20:00 WIB |
SWEDEN ALLSVENSKAN |
GIF Sundsvall vs AIK Solna |
0 – 2 |
22:30 WIB |
SWEDEN ALLSVENSKAN |
IFK Norrkoping vs Jonkopings Sodra |
3 – 0 |
22:30 WIB |
SWEDEN ALLSVENSKAN |
Ostersunds FK vs Helsingborgs |
2 – 0 |
17:30 WIB |
HOLLAND EREDIVISIE |
Feyenoord vs ADO Den Haag |
3 – 0 |
19:30 WIB |
HOLLAND EREDIVISIE |
Go Ahead Eagles vs Roda JC |
1 – 1 |
19:30 WIB |
HOLLAND EREDIVISIE |
Groningen vs Sparta Rotterdam |
2 – 2 |
21:45 WIB |
HOLLAND EREDIVISIE |
Ajax vs Vitesse |
3 – 1 |
21:00 WIB |
DENMARK SUPER LEAGUE |
Sonderjyske vs Silkeborg |
2 – 1 |
23:00 WIB |
DENMARK SUPER LEAGUE |
AaB Aalborg vs Brondy IF |
2 – 1 |
22:30 WIB |
ITALY SERIE B |
Ternana vs Spezia |
0 – 1 |
21:00 WIB |
BRAZIL SERIE A |
Chapecoense vs Coritiba |
1 – 1 |
21:00 WIB |
BRAZIL SERIE A |
Sao Paulo vs Figueirense |
3 – 1 |
02:00 WIB |
BRAZIL SERIE A |
Atl Paranaense vs Internacional RS |
1 – 2 |
02:00 WIB |
BRAZIL SERIE A |
Cruzeiro vs Botafogo RJ |
2 – 0 |
02:00 WIB |
BRAZIL SERIE A |
Santos vs Corinthians |
2 – 2 |
02:00 WIB |
BRAZIL SERIE A |
Sport Club do Recife vs Santa Cruz PE |
3 – 1 |
04:30 WIB |
BRAZIL SERIE A |
Gremio Porto vs Palmeiras |
2 – 2 |
04:30 WIB |
BRAZIL SERIE A |
Ponte Preta America Mineiro |
4 – 2 |