Agen bola Agen bola

Prediksi Bola 11 Agustus – 12 Agustus 2016

Kick Off Liga Tim Prediksi
16:00 WIB JAPAN J-LEAGUE DIVISION 2 Giravanz Kitakyushu vs JEF United 0 – 2
16:00 WIB JAPAN J-LEAGUE DIVISION 2 Kamatamare Sanuni vs Thespakusatsu Gunma 0 – 1
16:00 WIB JAPAN J-LEAGUE DIVISION 2 Matsumoto Yamaga FC vs FC Gifu 3 – 1
16:00 WIB JAPAN J-LEAGUE DIVISION 2 Mito Hollyhock vs Roasso Kumamoto  2 – 0
16:00 WIB JAPAN J-LEAGUE DIVISION 2 Montedio Yamagata vs Kyoto Sanga 2 – 2
16:00 WIB JAPAN J-LEAGUE DIVISION 2 Shimizu S-Pulse vs V-Varen Nagasaki 2 – 1
16:00 WIB JAPAN J-LEAGUE DIVISION 2 Tokyo Verdy vs Zweigen Kanazawa 3 – 0
16:00 WIB JAPAN J-LEAGUE DIVISION 2 Yokohama FC vs Consadole Sapporo 1 – 0
17:00 WIB JAPAN J-LEAGUE DIVISION 2 Ehime FC vs Fagiano Okayama 1 – 1
17:00 WIB JAPAN J-LEAGUE DIVISION 2 Renofa Yamaguchi vs Cerezo Osaka 2 – 1
17:00 WIB JAPAN J-LEAGUE DIVISION 2 Tokushima Vortis vs FC Machida Zelvia 0 – 1
17:00 WIB INDIA CALCUTTA PREMIER DIVISION United SC (N) vs Peerless SC 3 – 0
00:00 WIB NORWAY TIPPELIGAEN Viking vs Rosenborg 1 – 2
00:45 WIB SWITZERLAND SUPER LEAGUE Lausanne Sports vs St. Gallen 2 – 0
00:45 WIB SWITZERLAND SUPER LEAGUE Thun vs Grasshopper 1 – 0
01:45 WIB ENGLISH LEAGUE CUP Briostol Rovers vs Cardiff City 1 – 2
00:00 WIB SWEDEN SUPERETTAN Varbergs BoIS FC vs Syrianska FC 2 – 0
23:00 WIB DENMARK 1ST DIVISION Vejle BK vs FC Helsingor 1 – 0
00:45 WIB POLAND CUP OKS Stomil Olsztyn vs Ruch Chorzow 2 – 2
22:00 WIB ROMANIA ADEPLAST LEAGUE CUP CFR Cluj vs CS Universitatea Craiova 3 – 2
01:00 WIB ROMANIA ADEPLAST LEAGUE CUP Dinamo Bucuresti vs FC Voluntari 2 – 0
00:45 WIB SWITZERLAND CHALLENGE LEAGUE Servette vs Schaffhausen 2 – 3
20:30 WIB IRAN PRO LEAGUE Machine Sazi Tabriz FC (N) vs Tractor Sazi 1 – 2
20:45 WIB IRAN PRO LEAGUE Paykan FC vs Esteghlal 2 – 1
22:45 WIB IRAN PRO LEAGUE Zob Ahan vs Gostaresh Foolad 3 – 0
22:50 WIB IRAN PRO LEAGUE Saipa FC vs Padideh Mashhad  3 – 1
23:00 WIB IRAN PRO LEAGUE Esteghlal Khuzestan vs Naft Tehran  2 – 1
23:00 WIB IRAN PRO LEAGUE Persepolis vs Saba Qom 4 – 0
23:00 WIB IRAN PRO LEAGUE Sanat Naft vs Sepahan 1 – 3
22:00 WIB LITHUANIA A LYGA FC Strumbas vs FK Lietava  2 – 0
23:30 WIB LITHUANIA A LYGA Zalgiris Vilnius vs Kauno Zalgiris 5 – 1
22:00 WIB AZERBAIJAN PREMIER LEAGUE Sumgayit FK vs FK Qarabag 0 – 3
04:30 WIB COPA SUDAMERICANA Deportivo Anzoategui SC vs Sport Huancayo  1 – 2
04:30 WIB COPA SUDAMERICANA SD Aucas vs Real Garcilaso 2 – 3
06:00 WIB COPA SUDAMERICANA Blooming Santa Cruz vs Plaza Colonia 2 – 1
06:45 WIB COPA SUDAMERICANA Palestino vs Libertad  1 – 2
08:15 WIB COPA SUDAMERICANA Deportes Tolima vs Deportivo La Guaira  5 – 2
09:00 WIB COPA SUDAMERICANA Deportivo Municipal vs Atletico Nacional 1 – 3

 

Agen bola Agen bola