Agen bola Agen bola

Prediksi Bola 10 Agustus – 11 Agustus 2016

Kick Off Liga Tim Prediksi
17:00 WIB KOREA K LEAGUE CLASSIC Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors vs Suwon FC 2 – 0
17:00 WIB KOREA K LEAGUE CLASSIC Gwangju FC vs Incheon United 0 – 1
17:00 WIB KOREA K LEAGUE CLASSIC Sangju Sangmu vs FC Seoul 1 – 1
17:30 WIB KOREA K LEAGUE CLASSIC Seongnam FC vs Jeonnam Dragons 0 – 2
17:30 WIB KOREA K LEAGUE CLASSIC Suwon Bluewings vs Ulsan Hyundai 1 – 2
18:00 WIB KOREA K LEAGUE CLASSIC Jeju United vs Pohang Steelers 1 – 3
17:00 WIB KOREA K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Chungju Hummel vs Daejeon Citizen 0 – 2
17:30 WIB KOREA K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Ansan Mugunghwa FC vs FC Anyang 3 – 0
17:30 WIB KOREA K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Bucheon FC 1995 vs Seoul E-Land FC 1 – 1
17:30 WIB KOREA K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Daegu FC vs Gyeongnam 2 – 1
18:00 WIB KOREA K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Gangwon FC vs Busan I.Park 2 – 0
16:30 WIB AUSTRALIA WESTFIELD FFA CUP Brisbane Roar FC (N) vs Perth Glory 3 – 1
16:30 WIB AUSTRALIA WESTFIELD FFA CUP Melbourne Knights vs Cockburn City 4 – 0
16:30 WIB AUSTRALIA WESTFIELD FFA CUP Wollongong Wolves FC vs Sydney FC 0 – 4
17:00 WIB SURUGA BANK CHAMPIONSHIP IN JAPAN Kashima Antlers vs Independiente Santa Fe 1 – 2
20:00 WIB MALAYSIA CUP Johor Darul Takzim vs Perak 4 – 0
20:00 WIB MALAYSIA CUP PDRM vs PKNS 2 – 1
18:00 WIB THAILAND LEAGUE CUP Port FC vs Lampang FC 2 – 0
18:00 WIB THAILAND LEAGUE CUP Songkhla United vs Sisaket FC 1 – 0
19:00 WIB THAILAND LEAGUE CUP Bangkok United vs Buriram United 1 – 2
19:00 WIB THAILAND LEAGUE CUP Muang Thong United vs Krabi FC  4 – 0
19:00 WIB INDIA CALCUTA PREMIER DIVISION Mohun Bagan AC vs George Telegraph SC 2 – 0
23:00 WIB OLYMPICS 2016 MEN SOCCER IN BRAZIL Portugal U23 vs Algeria U23 2 – 0
23:00 WIB OLYMPICS 2016 MEN SOCCER IN BRAZIL Argentina U23 vs Honduras U23 3 – 0
02:00 WIB OLYMPICS 2016 MEN SOCCER IN BRAZIL Germany U23 vs Fiji U23 7 – 0
02:00 WIB OLYMPICS 2016 MEN SOCCER IN BRAZIL Mexico U23 vs Korea Republic 1 – 1
05:00 WIB OLYMPICS 2016 MEN SOCCER IN BRAZIL Colombia U23 vs Nigeria U23 2 – 1
05:00 WIB OLYMPICS 2016 MEN SOCCER IN BRAZIL Japan U23 vs Sweden U23 2 – 0
08:00 WIB OLYMPICS 2016 MEN SOCCER IN BRAZIL Brazil U23 vs Denmark U23 3 – 0
08:00 WIB OLYMPICS 2016 MEN SOCCER IN BRAZIL South Africa U23 vs Iraq U23 2 – 2
01:30 WIB ENGLISH LEAGUE CUP Burton Albion vs Bury FC 0 – 1
01:45 WIB ENGLISH LEAGUE CUP Fleetwood Town vs Leeds United 1 – 2
01:45 WIB ENGLISH LEAGUE CUP Luton Town vs Aston Villa  0 – 3
01:45 WIB ENGLISH LEAGUE CUP Queens Park Rangers vs Swindon Town  4 – 0
00:00 WIB SWEDEN ALLSVENSKAN IFK Norrkoeping vs BK Hacken 2 – 0
00:45 WIB SWITZERLAND SUPER LEAGUE Lugano vs Sion 0 – 1
00:45 WIB SWITZERLAND SUPER LEAGUE Vaduz vs Luzern 1 – 0
01:30 WIB SWITZERLAND SUPER LEAGUE Basel vs Young Boys 2 – 0
22:30 WIB FINLAND VEIKKAUSLIIGA HIFK vs HJK Helsinki  0 – 4
22:30 WIB FINLAND VEIKKAUSLIIGA Inter Turku vs PK-35 Vantaa  3 – 0
22:30 WIB FINLAND VEIKKAUSLIIGA KuPS vs IFK Mariehamn  2 – 2
22:30 WIB FINLAND VEIKKAUSLIIGA Lahti vs Ilves Tempere 1 – 1
22:30 WIB FINLAND VEIKKAUSLIIGA RoPS Rovaniemi vs PS Kemi Kings 4 – 0
22:30 WIB FINLAND VEIKKAUSLIIGA Vaasa VPS vs Seinajoen JK 2 – 0
02:00 WIB IRELAND PREMIER DIVISION Bray Wanderers vs Dundalk 0 – 3
23:30 WIB GERMANY 3RD LIGA Werder Bremen AM vs FSV Zwickau 2 – 1
00:00 WIB GERMANY 3RD LIGA Chemnitzer vs FSV Frankfurt 2 – 0
00:00 WIB GERMANY 3RD LIGA FSV Mainz 05 AM vs VfL Osnabruck  1 – 0
00:00 WIB GERMANY 3RD LIGA Hansa Rostock vs SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 0 – 1
00:00 WIB GERMANY 3RD LIGA Preusen Munster vs Duisburg 2 – 2
00:00 WIB GERMANY 3RD LIGA SSV Jahn Regensburg vs Hallescher FC 3 – 3
22:30 WIB POLAND CUP Sandecja Nowy Sacz vs Slask Wroclaw 2 – 0
00:00 WIB POLAND CUP MKS Bytovia Bytow vs Zaglebie Lubin 1 – 0
01:00 WIB POLAND CUP Chojniczanka Chojnice vs Stal Mielec 2 – 0
01:30 WIB POLAND CUP Gornik Zabrze vs Legia Warszawa 0 – 2
01:30 WIB TROFEO JOAN GAMPER Barcelona vs Sampdoria 4 – 0
00:00 WIB CLUB FRIENDLY Athletic Bilbao (N) vs Barakaldo CF 2 – 0
00:00 WIB CLUB FRIENDLY Real Sociedad (N) vs SD Eibar  2 – 1
00:00 WIB CLUB FRIENDLY SV Meppen vs Werder Bremen 0 – 4
01:30 WIB CLUB FRIENDLY Inter Milan (N) vs Borussia Monchengladbach  2 – 0
00:00 WIB TROFEO MEMORIAL RAMON LOSADA Real Oviedo (N) vs Real Valladolid  2 – 2
01:30 WIB COPA MAHOU CANARIA IN SPAIN Tenerife vs Las Palmas 0 – 1
23:00 WIB INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLY U21 Belarus U21 vs Moldova U21 2 – 1
02:00 WIB INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLY U21 Italy U21 vs Albania U21 4 – 0
20:30 WIB ROMANIA ADEPLAST LEAGUE CUP Gaz Metan Medias vs ASA Tirgu Mures 2 – 0
23:00 WIB ROMANIA ADEPLAST LEAGUE CUP ACS Poli Timisoara vs FC Viitorul Constanta  3 – 0
01:30 WIB ROMANIA ADEPLAST LEAGUE CUP Concordia Chiajna vs Pandurii Targu Jiu  0 – 2
01:45 WIB SCOTLAND LEAGUE CUP Ayr United vs Aberdeen  0 – 3
01:45 WIB SCOTLAND LEAGUE CUP Celtic vs Motherwell 4 – 0
01:45 WIB SCOTLAND LEAGUE CUP Saint Johnstone FC vs Heart of Midlothian 1 – 0
22:30 WIB FINLAND YKKONEN JJK Jyvaskyla vs Haka 2 – 0
01:45 WIB ENGLISH NATIONAL LEAGUE NORTH Bradford Park Avenue vs Curzon Ashton  2 – 0
01:45 WIB ENGLISH NATIONAL LEAGUE SOUTH Whitehawk FC vs Dartford FC  2 – 0
00:00 WIB GERMANY REGIONAL LEAGUE NORTH Germania Egestorf vs VfL Wolfsburg AM 0 – 3
00:30 WIB GERMANY REGIONAL LEAGUE NORTH Eintrahct Norderstedt vs ETSV Weiche  1 – 0
00:30 WIB GERMANY REGIONAL LEAGUE NORTH SV Drochtersen/Assel vs St. Pauli AM 2 – 1
00:30 WIB GERMANY REGIONAL LEAGUE NORTH TSV Havelse vs VfB Lubeck 2 – 0
00:45 WIB SWITZERLAND CHALLENGE LEAGUE Le Mont Lausanne vs Zurich  1 – 3
00:45 WIB SWITZERLAND CHALLENGE LEAGUE Winterthur vs Neuchatel Xamax  1 – 1
00:45 WIB SWITZERLAND CHALLENGE LEAGUE Wohlen vs FC Chiasso 2 – 0
23:30 WIB DENMARK CUP Fremad Amager vs BK Avarta  3 – 0
00:00 WIB CROATIA 1ST DIVISION Hajduk Split vs NK Dinamo Zagreb 1 – 0
22:00 WIB CZECH REPUBLIC CUP FC Pisek vs FK Varnsorf  2 – 1
22:00 WIB CZECH REPUBLIC CUP Kraluv Dvur vs Teplice 0 – 4
22:00 WIB CZECH REPUBLIC CUP Loko Vitavin vs FK MAS Taborsko 1 – 0
23:45 WIB SPAIN COPA FEDERACION Condal CF vs CD lealtad 1 – 1
03:00 WIB ICELAND 1ST DIVISION FRAN Reukjavik vs Huginn Seydisfjordur 0 – 2
23:00 WIB ISRAEL TOTO CUP Hapoel Ashkelon (N) vs Beitar Jerusalem 0 – 3
01:00 WIB ISRAEL TOTO CUP Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Raanana 2 – 1
22:00 WIB LITHUANIA A LYGA FK Trakai vs FK Atlantas 1 – 1
23:30 WIB LITHUANIA A LYGA Suduva vs FK Utenis Utena 5 – 0
05:00 WIB COPA SUDAMERICANA Universidad de Conception vs Bolivar 2 – 0
07:00 WIB COPA SUDAMERICANA Montevideo Wanderers vs O Higgins 2 – 2
07:00 WIB COPA SUDAMERICANA Sol de America vs Jorge Wilstermann  0 – 1
09:15 WIB COPA SUDAMERICANA Barcelona SC vs Zamora FC 3 – 0
09:15 WIB COPA SUDAMERICANA Independiente Medellin vs Catolica 2 – 0
06:10 WIB ARGENTINA CUP Newells Old Boys (N) vs Deportivo Moron  2 – 0
09:00 WIB US OPEN CUP LA Galaxy vs DC Dallas 4 – 0
07:00 WIB MEXICO CUP Puebla FC vs Dorados de Sinaloa 0 – 1
08:30 WIB MEXICO CUP Cafetaleros de Tapachula vs Chivas 0 – 2
09:00 WIB MEXICO CUP Tiburones Veracruz vs Santos Laguna 2 – 2
07:45 WIB COLOMBIA PRIMERA A Millionaris vs Atletico Bucaramanga 2 – 0
05:00 WIB COLOMBIA AGUILA CUP Patriotas FC vs Envigado FC  3 – 0
01:00 WIB COSTA RICA PRIMERA DIVISION Perez Zeledon vs Carmelita 3 – 1
04:00 WIB COSTA RICA PRIMERA DIVISION Limon FC vs San Carlos 2 – 0
09:00 WIB COSTA RICA PRIMERA DIVISION Alajuelense vs Belen Siglo XXI 3- 0
09:00 WIB COSTA RICA PRIMERA DIVISION Municipal Liberia vs Cartagines 1 – 1
09:00 WIB COSTA RICA PRIMERA DIVISION Santos de Guapiles (N) vs Deportivo Saprissa 1 – 4

 

Agen bola Agen bola