Jadwal Bola Siaran TV Malam Ini 25 – 27 Oktober 2021
Senin, 25 Oktober 2021
PUKUL | TIM BERTANDING | LIGA | SIARAN TV |
---|---|---|---|
00:00 wib | Vizela vs Benfica | Primera Liga | Mola TV |
00:30 wib | Bochum vs Eintracht Frankfurt | Bundesliga | Mola TV |
01:00 wib | Gronigen vs AZ Alkmaar | Eridivisie | Mola TV |
01:45 wib | Inter Milan vs Juventus | Serie A | Bein Sports 1 |
01:45 wib | Marseille vs Paris Saint Germain | Ligue 1 | Bein Sports 2 |
06:30 wib | Orlando City vs New England Revolution | Major League Soccer | Bein Sports 2 |
15:15 wib | Persipura Jayapura vs Barito Putera | Liga 1 | O Channel |
15:15 wib | Persekat Tegal vs Martapura Dewa United | Liga 2 | Vidio |
18:15 wib | PSIM Yogyakarta vs Persijap Jepara | Liga 2 | O Channel |
20:30 wib | Badak Lampung FC vs Perserang Serang | Liga 2 | Vidio |
20:30 wib | Persela Lamongan vs Persik Kediri | Liga 1 | Vidio |
20:45 wib | Hizbul Wathan FC vs PSG Pati | Liga 2 | Vidio |
Selasa, 26 Oktober 2021
PUKUL | TIM BERTANDING | LIGA | SIARAN TV |
---|---|---|---|
02:00 wib | Getafe vs Celta Vigo | La Liga | Bein Sports 1 |
15:15 wib | PSM Makassar vs Tira Kabo | Liga 1 | Vidio |
18:15 wib | PSIS Semarang vs Persib Bandung | Liga 1 | Indosiar |
20:45 wib | Persija Jakarta vs Persebaya Surabaya | Liga 1 | Indosiar |
15:15 wib | PSCS Cilacap vs Persis Solo | Liga 2 | O Channel |
18:15 wib | PSKC Cimahi vs Rans Cilegon | Liga 2 | O Channel |
23:30 wib | Spezia vs Genoa | Serie A | Bein Sports 2 |
23:30 wib | Babelsberg vs RB Leipzig | DFB Pokal | Mola TV |
Rabu, 27 Oktober 2021
PUKUL | TIM BERTANDING | LIGA | SIARAN TV |
---|---|---|---|
01:00 wib | Borussia Dortmund vs FC Ingolstadt 04 | DFB Pokal | Mola TV |
01:45 wib | Mainz 05 vs Arminia Bielefeld | DFB Pokal | Mola TV |
01:45 wib | Queens Park Rangers vs Sunderland | Carabao Cup | Mola TV |
01:45 wib | Arsenal vs Leeds United | Carabao Cup | Mola TV |
01:45 wib | Chelsea vs Southampton | Carabao Cup | Mola TV |
02:00 wib | NAC Breda vs VVV Venlo | KNVB Cup | Mola TV |
00:00 wib | Deportivo Alaves vs Elche | La Liga | Bein Sports 1 |
01:45 wib | AC Milan vs Torino | Serie A | Bein Sports 2 |
02:00 wib | Espanyol vs Athletic Bilbao | La Liga | Bein Sports 1 |
15:15 wib | Persiraja Banda Aceh vs Madura United | Liga 1 | O Channel |
15:15 wib | Bhayangkara FC vs Borneo FC | Liga 1 | Vidio |
15:15 wib | PSBS Biak vs Persewar Waropen | Liga 2 | Vidio |
18:15 wib | Arema FC vs Persita Tangerang | Liga 1 | Indosiar |
18:15 wib | Babel United vs PSPS Riau | Liga 2 | Vidio |
20:45 wib | PSS Sleman vs Bali United | Liga 1 | Indosiar |
23:30 wib | Bayer Leverkusen vs Karlsruher SC | DFB Pokal | Mola TV |
23:30 wib | Juventus vs Sassuolo | Serie A | Bein Sports 2 |