Jadwal Bola Siaran TV Malam Ini 22 – 24 Februari 2022
Jadwal Bola Selasa, 22 Februari 2022
PUKUL | TIM BERTANDING | LIGA | SIARAN TV |
---|---|---|---|
00:00 wib | Goztepe vs Galatasaray | Turkey Superlig | Bein Sports 1 |
01.00 wib | Cagliari vs Napoli | Serie A | Bein Sports 3 |
03.00 wib | Celta Vigo vs Levante | La Liga | Bein Sports 1 |
03.00 wib | Bologna vs Spezia | Serie A | Bein Sports 3 |
15.55 wib | Melbourne City vs Central Coast Mariners | A League | Bein Sports 3 |
19.00 wib | Vietnam vs Thailand | AFF CUP U-23 2022 | Vidio |
20.30 wib | PSM Makassar vs Persib Bandung | Liga 1 | Indosiar |
20.45 wib | Garuda Select vs Doncaster | Garuda Select | Mola TV |
Jadwal Bola Rabu, 23 Februari 2022
PUKUL | TIM BERTANDING | LIGA | SIARAN TV |
---|---|---|---|
03:00 wib | Chelsea vs Lille | Champions League | Vidio & SCTV |
03:00 wib | Villarreal vs Juventus | Champions League | Vidio |
05.15 wib | Everton vs Monagas | Copa Libertadores | Mola TV |
07.30 wib | Millonarios vs Fluminense | Copa Libertadores | Mola TV |
07.30 wib | Plaza Colonia vs The Strongest | Copa libertadores | Mola TV |
13.25 wib | Western United vs Sydney FC | A League | Bein Sports 1 |
15.55 wib | Newcastle Jets vs Western Sydney Wanderers | A League | Bein Sports 1 |
15.55 wib | Perth Glory vs Macarthur | A League | Bein Sports 3 |
18.15 wib | Barito Putera vs Persija Jakarta | Liga 1 | Indosiar |
18.15 wib | Persik Kediri vs Persiraja Banda Aceh | Liga 1 | Vidio |
20.00 wib | Otoho d’Oyo vs Cotonsport | Africa Confederation Cup | Bein Sports 3 |
20.45 wib | Persebaya Surabaya vs Arema FC | Liga 1 | Indosiar |
Jadwal Bola Kamis, 24 Februari 2022
PUKUL | TIM BERTANDING | LIGA | SIARAN TV |
---|---|---|---|
02:30 wib | Burnley vs Tottenham Hotspurs | Premier League | Mola TV |
02.30 wib | Watford vs Crystal Palace | Premier League | Mola TV |
02.45 wib | Liverpool vs Leeds United | Premier League | Mola TV |
03.00 wib | Atletico Madrid vs Manchester United | Champions League | SCTV & Vidio |
03.00 wib | Benfica vs Ajax Amsterdam | Champions League | Vidio |
05.15 wib | Bolivar vs Universidad Catolica | Copa Libertadores | Mola TV |
05.15 wib | America Mineiro vs Club Guarani | Copa Libertadores | Mola TV |
07.30 wib | Audax Italiano vs Estudiantes | Copa Libertadores | Mola TV |
07.30 wib | Athletico Paranaense vs Palmeiras | Copa Libertadores | Mola TV |
15.15 wib | PS TIRA Persikabo vs PSS Sleman | Liga 1 | O Channel |
18.15 wib | Borneo FC vs PSIS Semarang | Liga 1 | Indosiar |
18.15 wib | Persita Tangerang vs Madura United | Liga 1 | Vidio |
20.45 wib | Bali United vs Persipura Jayapura | Liga 1 | Indosiar |