Jadwal Bola Siaran TV Malam Ini 13 – 15 September 2022
Jadwal Bola Selasa, 13 September 2022
PUKUL | TIM BERTANDING | LIGA | SIARAN TV |
---|---|---|---|
01:45 wib | Empoli vs AS Roma | Serie A | Bein Sports 1 |
02:00 wib | Almeria vs Osasuna | La Liga | Bein Sports 3 |
16:00 wib | Bhayangkara FC vs Borneo FC | Liga 1 | Indosiar |
23:45 wib | Viktoria Plzen vs Inter Milan | Champions League | Vidio |
23:45 wib | Sporting CP vs Tottenham Hotspurs | Champions League | Vidio |
Jadwal Bola Rabu, 14 September 2022
PUKUL | TIM BERTANDING | LIGA | SIARAN TV |
---|---|---|---|
02:00 wib | Liverpool vs Ajax Amsterdam | Champions League | Vidio |
02:00 wib | Bayern Munich vs Barcelona | Champions League | SCTV |
02:00 wib | FC Porto vs Club Brugge | Champions League | Vidio |
02:00 wib | Marseille vs Eintracht Frankfurt | Champions League | Vidio |
02:00 wib | Bayer Leverkusen vs Atletico Madrid | Champions League | Vidio |
15:30 wib | Persita Tangerang vs PSIS Semarang | Liga 1 | Indosiar |
23:45 wib | Shakhtar Donetsk vs Celtic | Champions League | Vidio |
23:45 wib | AC Milan vs Dinamo Zagreb | Champions League | SCTV |
Jadwal Bola Kamis, 15 September 2022
PUKUL | TIM BERTANDING | LIGA | SIARAN TV |
---|---|---|---|
02:00 wib | Rangers vs Napoli | Champions League | Vidio |
02:00 wib | Manchester City vs Borussia Dortmund | Champions League | SCTV |
02:00 wib | Chelsea vs RB Salzburg | Champions League | Vidio |
02:00 wib | Real Madrid vs RB Leipzig | Champions League | Vidio |
02:00 wib | Copenhagen vs Sevilla | Champions League | Vidio |
02:00 wib | Juventus vs Benfica | Champions League | Vidio |
02:00 wib | Maccabi Haifa vs Paris Saint Germain | Champions League | Vidio |
08:15 wib | Austin vs Real Salt Lake | Major League Soccer | Bein Sports 3 |
09:00 wib | Vancouver Whitecaps vs LA Galaxy | Major League Soccer | Bein Sports 1 |
16:00 wib | Persebaya Surabaya vs RANS Nusantara | Liga 1 | Indosiar |
16:00 wib | Persikabo 1973 vs PSS Sleman | Liga 1 | Vidio |
18:15 wib | Dewa United vs PSM Makassar | Liga 1 | Vidio |
20:30 wib | Persis Solo vs Bali United | Liga 1 | Indosiar |
23:45 wib | Real Sociedad vs Omonia Nicosia | Europa League | Vidio |
23:45 wib | Sheriff Tiraspol vs Manchester United | Europa League | SCTV |
23:45 wib | FC Mintjylland vs Lazio | Europa League | Vidio |
23:45 wib | Feyenoord vs Sturm Graz | Europa League | Vidio |
23:45 wib | Olympiacos vs Freiburg | Europa League | Vidio |
23:45 wib | Qarabag vs Nantes | Europa League | Vidio |
23:45 wib | Trabzonspor vs FK Crvena Zvezda | Europa League | Vidio |
23:45 wib | AS Monaco vs Ferencvaros | Europa League | Vidio |
23:45 wib | Apollon Limasol vs SC Dnipro-1 | Conference League | Vidio |
23:45 wib | AZ Alkmaar vs FC Vaduz | Conference League | Vidio |
23:45 wib | Djurgaarden vs Molde | Conference League | Vidio |
23:45 wib | Gent vs Shamrock Rovers | Conference League | Vidio |
23:45 wib | Slavia Prague vs Ballkani | Conference League | Vidio |
23:45 wib | CFR Cluj vs Sivasspor | Conference League | Vidio |
23:45 wib | Zalgiris Vinius vs FC Basel | Conference League | Vidio |
23:45 wib | Pyunik vs Slovan Bratislava | Conference League | Vidio |