Jadwal Bola Siaran TV Malam Ini 10 – 12 September 2021
Jumat, 10 September 2021
PUKUL | TIM BERTANDING | LIGA | SIARAN TV |
---|---|---|---|
05:30 wib | Uruguay vs Ekuador | Kualifikasi Piala Dunia | Mola TV |
05:30 wib | Paraguay vs Venezuela | Kualifikasi Piala Dunia | Mola TV |
06:00 wib | Kolombia vs Chile | Kualifikasi Piala Dunia | Mola TV |
06:30 wib | Argentina vs Bolivia | Kualifikasi Piala Dunia | Mola TV |
07:30 wib | Brazil vs Peru | Kualifikasi Piala Dunia | Mola TV |
15:15 wib | Persela Lamongan vs Persipura Jayapura | Liga 1 | Vidio |
18:15 wib | Persik Kediri vs Borneo FC | Liga 1 | Vidio |
Sabtu, 11 September 2021
PUKUL | TIM BERTANDING | LIGA | SIARAN TV |
---|---|---|---|
02:00 wib | Lorient vs Lille | Ligue 1 | Bein Sports 1 |
06:00 wib | Atlanta United vs Orlando City | Major League Soccer | Bein Sports 2 |
09:00 wib | Vancouver Whitecaps vs Portland Timbers | Major League Soccer | Bein Sports 2 |
15:15 wib | Persiraja Banda Aceh vs PS Sleman | Liga 1 | Vidio |
15:15 wib | Barito Putera vs Bali United | Liga 1 | Indosiar/Vidio |
18:15 wib | Persebaya Surabaya vs Tira Persikabo | Liga 1 | Indosiar/Vidio |
18:30 wib | Crystal Palace vs Tottenham Hotspurs | Premier League | Mola TV |
20:00 wib | Empoli vs Venezia | Serie A | Bein Sports 1 |
20:30 wib | Borussia Dortmund vs Bayer Leverkusen | Bundesliga | Mola TV |
20:30 wib | Union Berlin vs Augsburg | Bundesliga | Mola TV |
20:30 wib | Freiburg vs FC Koln | Bundesliga | Mola TV |
20:30 wib | Hoffenheim vs Mainz 05 | Bundesliga | Mola TV |
20:30 wib | Greuther Furth vs Wolfsburg | Bundesliga | Mola TV |
20:30 wib | Persita Tangerang vs Persib Bandung | Liga 1 | Indosiar/Vidio |
21:00 wib | Arsenal vs Norwich City | Premier League | Mola TV |
21:00 wib | Brentford vs Brighton Hove Albion | Premier League | Mola TV |
21:00 wib | Leicester City vs Manchester City | Premier League | Mola TV |
21:00 wib | Manchester United vs Newcastle United | Premier League | Mola TV |
21:00 wib | Southampton vs West Ham United | Premier League | Mola TV |
21:00 wib | Watford vs Wolverhampton Wanderers | Premier League | Mola TV |
22:00 wib | Paris Saint Germain vs Clermont Foot | Ligue 1 | Bein Sports 1 |
23:00 wib | Napoli vs Juventus | Serie A | Bein Sports 2 |
23:30 wib | Chelsea vs Aston Villa | Premier League | Mola TV |
23:30 wib | RB Leipzig vs Bayern Munich | Bundesliga | Mola TV |
23:45 wib | PEC Zwolle vs Ajax Amsterdam | Eredivisie | Mola TV |
Minggu, 12 September 2021
PUKUL | TIM BERTANDING | LIGA | SIARAN TV |
---|---|---|---|
00:00 wib | Santa Clara vs Benfica | Primer Division | Mola TV |
01:45 wib | Atalanta vs Fiorentina | Serie A | Bein Sports 2 |
02:00 wib | Athletic Bilbao vs Mallorca | La Liga | Bein Sports 1 |
02:00 wib | AZ Alkmaar vs PSV Eindhoven | Eredivisie | Mola TV |
02:30 wib | Sporting Lisbon vs FC Porto | Primera Division | Mola TV |
04:00 wib | Settle Sounders vs Minnesota United | Major League Soccer | Bein Sports 2 |
06:00 wib | New England Revolution vs New York City | Major League Soccer | Bein Sports 2 |
07:30 wib | Sporting Kansas City vs Chicago Fire | Major League Soccer | Bein Sports 1 |
15:15 wib | Madura United vs PSM Makassar | Liga 1 | Indosiar/Vidio |
17:30 wib | Sampdoria vs Inter Milan | Serie A | Bein Sports 2 |
18:15 wib | Arema FC vs Bhayangkara FC | Liga 1 | Indosiar/Vidio |
19:00 wib | Espanyol vs Atletico Madrid | La Liga | Bein Sports 1 |
20:00 wib | Torino vs Salernitana | Serie A | Bein Sports 2 |
20:30 wib | Eintracht Frankfurt vs VFB Stuttgart | Bundesliga | Mola TV |
20:30 wib | Persija Jakarta vs PSIS Semarang | Liga 1 | Indosiar/Vidio |
21:15 wib | Osasuna vs Valencia | La Liga | Bein Sports 1 |
21:45 wib | RKC Waalwijk vs Vitesse Arnhem | Eredivisie | Mola TV |
22:30 wib | Leeds United vs Liverpool | Premier League | Mola TV |
22:30 wib | Bochum vs Hertha Berlin | Bundesliga | Mola TV |
23:00 wib | AC Milan vs Lazio | Serie A | Bein Sports 2 |
23:30 wib | Cadiz vs Real Sociedad | La Liga | Bein Sports 1 |